Vereinsergebnis

Kreismeisterschaften "Langbahn" 2024

09.06.2024, Steinfurt, Langbahn

Name Jg. Wk-Nr. Strecke Endzeit Platz
Banna, Louie 2013 2 100 B 01:44,92 1
Banna, Louie 2013 6 200 F 02:58,59 1
Banna, Louie 2013 12 100 R 01:35,21 1
Banna, Louie 2013 24 100 S 01:36,00 1
Banna, Louie 2013 30 100 F 01:20,50 1
Borysov, Artem 2005 14 50 B 00:38,38 4
Borysov, Artem 2005 18 50 F 00:26,67 2
Borysov, Artem 2005 24 100 S 01:09,65 3
Borysov, Artem 2005 28 50 S 00:29,78 2
Borysov, Artem 2005 30 100 F 00:57,14 2
Borysov, Zlata 2012 5 200 F 03:03,16 2
Borysov, Zlata 2012 11 100 R 01:39,73 4
Borysov, Zlata 2012 15 200 S 03:59,93 1
Borysov, Zlata 2012 17 50 F 00:36,90 17
Borysov, Zlata 2012 23 100 S 01:45,56 1
Borysov, Zlata 2012 29 100 F 01:27,54 5
Büchel, Matilda 2009 1 100 B 01:44,04 4
Büchel, Matilda 2009 5 200 F 03:01,31 4
Büchel, Matilda 2009 17 50 F 00:34,59 11
Büchel, Matilda 2009 29 100 F 01:20,66 3
Dahlmann, Toni 2013 2 100 B 01:57,31 4
Dahlmann, Toni 2013 6 200 F 03:26,06 2
Dahlmann, Toni 2013 12 100 R 01:54,52 4
Dahlmann, Toni 2013 30 100 F 01:33,72 3
Domning, Julius 2008 6 200 F 00:00,00 n.a
Domning, Julius 2008 12 100 R 00:00,00 n.a
Domning, Julius 2008 18 50 F 00:00,00 n.a
Domning, Julius 2008 20 200 R 00:00,00 n.a
Domning, Julius 2008 28 50 S 00:00,00 n.a
Domning, Julius 2008 30 100 F 00:00,00 n.a
Hergenhan, Mika 2014 4 50 S 00:00,00 n.a
Hergenhan, Mika 2014 8 50 F 00:00,00 n.a
Hergenhan, Mika 2014 22 50 R 00:00,00 n.a
Hergenhan, Mika 2014 26 50 B 00:00,00 n.a
König, Lukas 1989 10 200 B 02:56,26 1
König, Lukas 1989 18 50 F 00:30,17 1
König, Lukas 1989 30 100 F 01:06,99 9
König, Vera 1994 5 200 F 02:49,68 4
König, Vera 1994 11 100 R 01:31,53 5
König, Vera 1994 29 100 F 01:20,83 5
Kreth, Rosa 2015 7 50 F 00:49,14 3
Kreth, Rosa 2015 21 50 R 01:03,43 4
Kreth, Rosa 2015 25 50 B 01:08,75 5
Kurk, Katharina 2010 5 200 F 02:38,04 2
Kurk, Katharina 2010 11 100 R 01:21,30 2
Kurk, Katharina 2010 17 50 F 00:29,97 2
Kurk, Katharina 2010 29 100 F 01:08,37 1
Kurk, Katharina 2010 31 50 R 00:37,72 2
Lenfort, Lena 2010 1 100 B 01:41,47 3
Lenfort, Lena 2010 9 200 B 03:38,25 3
Lenfort, Lena 2010 13 50 B 00:46,34 6
Lenfort, Lena 2010 29 100 F 01:25,62 6
Linnemann, Leah 2014 3 50 S 00:47,53 2
Linnemann, Leah 2014 7 50 F 00:36,84 1
Linnemann, Leah 2014 21 50 R 00:44,76 1
Linnemann, Leah 2014 25 50 B 00:48,10 1
Linnemann, Leah 2014 33 200 L 03:32,24 1
Muer, Jonas 2009 2 100 B 01:34,23 2
Muer, Jonas 2009 6 200 F 02:48,87 1
Muer, Jonas 2009 12 100 R 01:25,54 2
Muer, Jonas 2009 14 50 B 00:40,57 7
Muer, Jonas 2009 24 100 S 01:31,45 1
Muer, Jonas 2009 30 100 F 01:11,70 2
Müller, Janna Marlies 2011 1 100 B 00:00,00 n.a
Müller, Janna Marlies 2011 5 200 F 00:00,00 n.a
Müller, Janna Marlies 2011 11 100 R 00:00,00 n.a
Müller, Janna Marlies 2011 17 50 F 00:00,00 n.a
Müller, Janna Marlies 2011 29 100 F 00:00,00 n.a
Nobbe, Lasse 2008 6 200 F 02:36,17 8
Nobbe, Lasse 2008 18 50 F 00:29,65 11
Nobbe, Lasse 2008 24 100 S 01:28,80 9
Nobbe, Lasse 2008 30 100 F 01:10,62 13
Petring, Enna 2014 1 100 B 00:00,00 dis
Petring, Enna 2014 5 200 F 03:14,25 2
Petring, Enna 2014 11 100 R 01:41,37 1
Petring, Enna 2014 23 100 S 01:54,47 1
Petring, Enna 2014 29 100 F 01:27,17 2
Petring, Enna 2014 33 200 L 03:51,36 2
Petring, Malia 2011 5 200 F 02:53,18 2
Petring, Malia 2011 11 100 R 01:42,28 2
Petring, Malia 2011 17 50 F 00:35,86 15
Petring, Malia 2011 19 200 R 03:28,53 2
Petring, Malia 2011 29 100 F 01:20,05 2
Rittstieg, Emma 2012 5 200 F 02:47,10 1
Rittstieg, Emma 2012 11 100 R 01:31,18 1
Rittstieg, Emma 2012 19 200 R 03:11,44 1
Rittstieg, Emma 2012 29 100 F 01:20,01 1
Rittstieg, Emma 2012 33 200 L 03:17,68 1
Schräder, Marie 2011 1 100 B 01:42,80 2
Schräder, Marie 2011 9 200 B 03:44,70 2
Schräder, Marie 2011 11 100 R 01:51,94 3
Schräder, Marie 2011 29 100 F 01:28,25 4
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 2 100 B 01:19,51 1
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 14 50 B 00:35,06 1
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 18 50 F 00:26,00 1
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 24 100 S 01:06,53 1
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 28 50 S 00:28,10 1
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 30 100 F 00:56,91 1
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 32 50 R 00:34,13 1
Schulze Sprakel, Bernd 2012 2 100 B 02:06,87 3
Schulze Sprakel, Bernd 2012 12 100 R 01:48,88 3
Schulze Sprakel, Bernd 2012 30 100 F 01:35,17 3
Stegemann, Nele 2012 5 200 F 03:09,29 3
Stegemann, Nele 2012 11 100 R 01:36,95 2
Stegemann, Nele 2012 19 200 R 03:23,60 2
Stegemann, Nele 2012 29 100 F 01:24,02 2
Taraks, Justus 2010 6 200 F 03:17,36 4
Taraks, Justus 2010 12 100 R 01:36,85 4
Taraks, Justus 2010 30 100 F 01:27,00 4
Trendelkamp, Nils 2012 2 100 B 01:42,31 2
Trendelkamp, Nils 2012 10 200 B 03:43,59 2
Trendelkamp, Nils 2012 12 100 R 01:41,92 2
Trendelkamp, Nils 2012 30 100 F 01:30,86 2
Trendelkamp, Nils 2012 34 200 L 00:00,00 dis
Wehnhardt, Tom 2008 6 200 F 02:44,52 11
Wehnhardt, Tom 2008 12 100 R 01:31,91 7
Wehnhardt, Tom 2008 30 100 F 01:16,45 14

erzeugt mit EasyClub 1.29 Beta - www.easywk.de